Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 196830

196830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2e/ywi5ndw0g8kbx0giq4xmztygobroji9y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A house for sale in a residential complex in Agia Fyla, a popular area of Limassol among locals. This quiet residential area is located on a hill overlooking the sea, away from the noisy highways. A cozy residence consisting of only 9 apartments and 2 houses. Advantages of the project: 10 minutes by car to the popular international schools Heritage, Island, Pascal, bypassing car traffic, Greek Public School and Greek kindergarten within walking distance. 10 minutes by car to Alpha Mega and Lidl grocery supermarkets. Thoughtful layout with preserved sea views for all apartments; premium design and turnkey finishing; covered Parking and storage room for each apartment; high-quality building materials, tiles, plumbing. Ventilation using a split system, electric heating and a solar water heater are provided.All apartments will have photovoltaic systems. Solar panels. Double glazed windows. Solar cells in public places. Warm multi-layered heat-saving facades.

Read more
Object
№196830
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
525 000 EUR + VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:48
196830
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/lki6t0m4l7e096hb605vfphv6y48hcx1.jpg
№ 160641
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 407 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a7/ecjca43al91fl1cmekbxinag2m3kz6mn.jpg
№ 70682
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1673 m2
1 300 000 EUR
5 417 EUR/m2
Interesting