Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196779

196779
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b24/1920_1080_2/64g5u840yk40gc22i64ojgzoxtxns70o.jpg
Description:

Deluxe apartment for sale, located just 50 meters from the sea in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the sandy beach is within walking distance. The gated project consists of 23 residences, a swimming pool, an equipped sunbathing area and an indoor parking lot. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196779
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
493 000 EUR + VAT
6 403 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:54
196779
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8434 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/1cnfj278lu9jyyb46hg55btnyiip66sq.jpeg
№ 202886
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
524 000 EUR+VAT
2 249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/poi2u0usfypm03vfv1j8k1zp4s6fpaae.jpg
№ 202092
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
272 000 EUR+VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ff/1088_820_2/tpgb2pmh8mafootudve3n73a4mbxol19.jpg
№ 201912
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 196935
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2