Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 196669

196669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/9kdfk0cjiamjzpcyfm532f7c9cwbq16t.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 2-bedroom apartment located in the Germasogeia area, Limassol. The apartment has a VRV air conditioning system, Underfloor heating, a water heater. The energy efficiency class of the building is A+. High ceilings - 3.3 meters. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№196669
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
5 612 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:06
196669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting