Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 196400

196400
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93f/1920_1080_2/gder0hqpsj7ca68jpztnc9p285w8o3o4.jpeg
Description:

For sale an unfinished three-storey house with four bedrooms and five bathrooms in Agios Athanasios (Limassol). The house has an area of 496 m2, a plot area of 900 m2, ceiling height 3.2-3.5 m, floor-to-ceiling windows. The furniture arrangement was thought out in advance by the designer. The hallway area is conveniently located next to the dressing room. A cozy separate kitchen with a large island and a breakfast area. The master bedroom has a separate walk-in closet. The office is located next to the hallway. Additionally: a shaft for an elevator, a laundry room, a place for a fireplace. Covered Parking for two cars. For sale at the current stage of construction.

Read more
Object
№196400
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
600 m2
Indoor area:
496 m2
Land area:
900 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:12
196400
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 190183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa7/1088_820_2/927pbmd3euc495wd5e38n4w39vtgenx7.jpg
№ 174188
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/p7p9f9m6xdrvwtnz8sxkw1x8d6j88tst.jpg
№ 167535
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
10 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32c/x2yl0i4kbcja40s90m5mv3fttu7erlya.jpg
№ 157790
Interesting