Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 196315

196315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8a/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential unique project in the Town Center Nicosia. An inspiring design reflecting the architectural character, with special attention to practical and functional details. Technical characteristics of the project: class A energy certificate, sound and thermal insulation, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, fast quiet elevators, LED lights, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas, armored door in each apartment, photovoltaic panels for common areas, there is a spacious reception with a living room and a concierge desk, a gym for the exclusive use of residents, a residence hall for residents and owners, and an electric car charging station for each apartment. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure. The project is aimed at those who look to the future and prefer comfort.

Read more
Object
№196315
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
523 000 EUR + VAT
3 582 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:08
196315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/1hqt4h6h0o8nnhacr6fwf2tmrl6u95pl.jpg
№ 210039
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 193 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8f/1088_820_2/4wtteowdou4e5lan6d84ucmk65sb0w2l.jpg
№ 207705
Plot Size: 14716 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
33 EUR/m2
Interesting