Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 196021

196021
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c56/hvet46b5zqylxz0bup4g9fi9u5n52513.jpeg
Description:

Five-bedroom villa for sale, Pegeia, Paphos, with a total area of 300 m2 on a plot of 3,000 m2, new villa under construction in the Sea Caves area with direct sea views. The project includes five bedrooms or four bedrooms with a walk-in closet, underfloor heating with a heat pump, VRV air conditioning system, KNX smart home, heated and automatically coated swimming pool, garden, patio and BBQ area. It is possible to build an additional two-bedroom building at a separate cost. All permits have been received, and the completion period is about one year. With title deeds, suitable for both residential and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№196021
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
3000 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
4 500 000 EUR
15 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:33
196021
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Interesting