Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 195947

195947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/874/uscc4k4xyph674hleojk9o9gu0ljnhii.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale in a residential complex in the area of Prodromos, Limassol. The houses are built with the highest quality finishes: semi-solid parquet in each room; marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms; high ceilings (2.99 m); entrance doors with security system; intercom; underfloor heating and central VRV air conditioning system; warm aluminum double-glazed windows; high-quality plumbing European brands; kitchen cabinets and wardrobes of European brands.

The complex has an excellent location with access to the five-star infrastructure and amenities of the legendary Berengaria Hotel located nearby. Less than an hour's drive from Limassol and Nicosia. The project is located in a location with a height of 1,450 meters and the status of the tallest settlement in Cyprus. This village, part of Limassol district, is located in the Troodos Mountains, providing direct access to nature trails and winter skiing infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№195947
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
189 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
211 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2029
Distance to the sea:
37000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
6 878 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:01
195947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting