Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195776

195776
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b20/txg1d9eudxh0d3fzl67962mvc7bsy6l1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A penthouse for sale in a new project in the area of Drosia, Larnaca is a modern 4-storey building consisting of 8 apartments. Each floor is divided into two spacious apartments. All apartments have three bedrooms and are ideal for permanent residence or for renting. Living area of 92 m2, covered veranda of 22 m2. The penthouses on the upper floors have a roof garden of 50 m2 and offer breathtaking, unsurpassed views of the ever-changing panoramas of the Salt Lake and the Large Pattihion Park, as well as distant views of the sea and hills. The building has a Class A energy certificate. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№195776
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:27
195776
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f47/1088_820_2/w1ik592xkk5kmsq73ub5dgc5r7agn5xx.jpg
№ 212775
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/8cge3rtx7yt1p1bt6i1papas775ij699.jpg
№ 211638
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0f/1088_820_2/21kjyphw9rmn4qnyedrm0126mz39m8ga.jpeg
№ 200934
Total area: 500 m2
4 400 000 EUR
8 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/53f/1088_820_2/vzt656lzbn3gx9il68of34bmol5fk3j4.jpg
№ 200167
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 353 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting