Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 195558

195558
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/74b/8b5qehqoyzgoo94m6she85bvm3roq3go.jpg
207
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Plot for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The area is 728 m2, the percentage of coverage is 25, the percentage of development is 40.

Read more
Object
№195558
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
728 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
218 000 EUR + VAT
299 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:12
195558
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/iutdc86uibvsm1znktvl3zmrtscxom3y.jpg
№ 209036
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 071 EUR/m2