Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195402

195402
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/351/1920_1080_2/0c1fqvdjgx4wi2nb0f3cvmo81mlg9s08.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment with a total area of 125 m2 for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment includes two spacious bedrooms and a parking space with a title, while it is actually possible to use two parking spaces. The apartment is part of a gated apartment complex with a communal pool, parking and storage room. Large covered veranda. The highest quality of construction and finishing materials. All necessary urban and resort infrastructure is within walking distance. 

Read more
Object
№195402
Type:
Apartment
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
690 000 EUR
5 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:46
195402
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17844 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
Interesting