Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195314

195314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2d/tmm9efg39jjyzvaw0y6eetqjkb1qauzg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex has 2 residential blocks. This new project consists of 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, each designed with meticulous attention to detail.Smart layouts with open living spaces. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern finishes.

The complex is located close to the main attractions of the city and the coastline, just 400 meters from the beach, the American University of Cyprus and the new Larnaca marina. Supermarkets and cafes are within walking distance for your daily convenience. Excellent potential for rental and resale.

Read more
Object
№195314
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:19
195314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/707/1088_820_2/e0iz34jckkv3m37xd7fb5ejhzxlb6ytq.jpg
№ 211409
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e31/1088_820_2/i7ddd9h3kwu4m46z8h6oxikwlen76val.jpg
№ 203613
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
248 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f9/u7c0cacma4g3wnjfglbkk5u5kc0lio8s.jpeg
№ 199068
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 400 EUR/m2
590 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/830/ubp67y50nlhwcpl79qfszwurz81esgmv.jpg
№ 166808
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
Interesting