Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195314

195314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2d/tmm9efg39jjyzvaw0y6eetqjkb1qauzg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex has 2 residential blocks. This new project consists of 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, each designed with meticulous attention to detail.Smart layouts with open living spaces. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern finishes.

The complex is located close to the main attractions of the city and the coastline, just 400 meters from the beach, the American University of Cyprus and the new Larnaca marina. Supermarkets and cafes are within walking distance for your daily convenience. Excellent potential for rental and resale.

Read more
Object
№195314
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:52
195314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5190 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/8owmmdiqvkrbq2bifxfzde4anc2cq1oy.jpg
№ 206856
Total area: 71 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b1/1088_820_2/ra50z3znkrnylexa2ay15jew8lkwf9ux.jpg
№ 196055
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
169 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fc/ue5tilz02178trr616xhvkvvff7v2xlw.jpeg
№ 177258
Total area: 410 m2
3 500 000 EUR
8 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/fns6yevtthpmm81ivthcb1q9qfpp0g3m.JPG
№ 171544
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 906 m2
4 650 000 EUR
7 088 EUR/m2