Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 195024

195024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6de/1920_1080_2/cympwsrxibkqvxbifu000z85277vqi2x.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in the complex, consisting of 8 apartments, with two and three bedrooms, with their own flower beds and a spacious roof terrace. The modern architecture is designed in a Mediterranean style. Located just 150 meters from the sandy beach and the crystal clear waters of the Mediterranean Sea, these apartments offer the perfect combination of proximity to the sea and modern comfort. They are characterized by landscaped facades, as well as the presence of a roof garden with a barbecue area for pleasant evenings outdoors. The complex is fenced and has a closed area for your peace and security, there is a covered parking. The project traditionally combines the best in the architectural solutions of the island's residential buildings: eco-friendly materials, a high level of comfort, spacious, bright layouts, interiors with elements of panoramic glazing with access to landscaped terraces. Design finishing solutions based on high-quality European materials. Each apartment in this complex is a unique combination of elegant, spacious and comfortable layout, where the main thing is the space for the whole family in a large living room with a kitchen area, as well as a covered terrace with greenery. This is a great offer for those who appreciate the quality of life by the sea combined with modern amenities and the beauty of nature.

Read more
Object
№195024
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
5 129 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:37
195024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7c8/1088_820_2/rb04ecq9b4g3ktvvxtd2jwbgbdy1zvvf.jpeg
№ 182770
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/1b20dtmuwb6aohhnur0k9m1rvlok3a9l.jpg
№ 179336
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b05/1088_820_2/auxwu2txbp1ca15pepdeg5nsl2gr1cin.jpeg
№ 159188
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a1/1088_820_2/wx63kyk26lofinxj0vv7dumdqdrg4v0e.jpeg
№ 150877
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
Interesting