Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195012

195012
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99c/1920_1080_2/vv5jo9qq37jm06apx4rsnpywan21q37e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a cozy apartment in a complex under construction in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. The project stands out as a new complex that sets high standards of modern life. The design of the building has been improved by using the most innovative materials that emphasize all the details. The building has 4 floors and 8 apartments. It offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Built-in kitchen, wardrobes in the bedrooms and high-quality plumbing. Windows and doors to the balcony are double glazed for improved insulation and energy efficiency. A spacious covered veranda of 20 m2 with views of the city. There are solar panels on the roof. Each apartment has its own storage room and a covered parking space. The Class A energy consumption certificate guarantees low power consumption and reduced costs. All necessary infrastructure is nearby, Finikoudes beach is about a 3-minute drive away. Wonderful investment opportunities.

Read more
Object
№195012
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:43
195012
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 194286
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 012 500 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/820/wri4gxt43i048ug7aqerj3jr2bi0gk9z.jpeg
№ 177415
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
600 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef8/1088_820_2/3cvn05n5xq3sozs7pi0xw3qohc3vdtu1.jpg
№ 175911
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/pwnsri7o9v6lrfq5una9y550uv981ocy.jpg
№ 169208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Interesting