Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 194941

194941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97b/1u7mf72zoqvigmlm931atr2l9stxqatm.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in Drosia area, Larnaca, with Covered area - 94 sqm; Covered veranda - 28 sqm; Roof garden - 71 sqma and total area of 193 m2, located on the sixth floor, fully furnished and brand new, built in 2023, energy efficiency class A. The penthouse occupies the entire floor, includes three bathrooms, a balcony and a storage room, air conditioners are installed in all rooms. On the roof there is a spacious garden with stunning views of the sea, mountains and the Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№194941
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
449 000 EUR
2 326 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:39
194941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2457 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e8/1088_820_2/4hkyb2asmswlux8z3360m19efyq0a6k7.jpg
№ 194048
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 600 000 EUR
8 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/0wljccw7x9s6acufomho4vjce642npsv.jpeg
№ 160719
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 774 EUR/m2
Interesting