Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 194869

194869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4a/4tkp4820rthckiazrvj5mqww54aroj64.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a project located in the lively area of Asomatos, Limassol. The high-end residential project offers privacy and comfort. There are only six apartments in the complex. The apartments on the second floor have rooftop garden terraces with spectacular views. Each apartment has a private covered parking and a special storage room. The project has an energy efficiency category A.

The area has easy access to many world-class amenities. Nearby are: City of Dreams Mediterranean, the largest casino resort in Europe; My Mall, the second largest shopping mall in Cyprus; Fasouri Watermania, the island's largest water park; Limassol Greens resort and golf course; Ladies Mile Beach and Limassol Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№194869
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:15
194869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17803 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210184
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/515/1ihlbgv2e0mgylow0xnod0bfs2303lva.jpg
№ 207186
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/j83p892zoeleiamk2utysi1dj4j9f9bc.jpeg
№ 186930
Plot Size: 624 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e9/1088_820_2/8gv7hjwok6kx3avnqzgrrcm83ayrbhg5.jpg
№ 185102
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2