Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 194263

194263
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in the prestigious area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca. This is a new luxury project consisting of two blocks of 8 and 9 apartments each. Covered parking, spacious storage rooms, covered and open verandas. There is also a roof garden for third-floor apartments on the upper floors of the complex.

The complex has a convenient location 7 minutes to the highway and 8 minutes to Finikoudes. All necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№194263
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:35
194263
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12213 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
№ 217756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/5la84yw7e4djnk5w37phfvl7gbge5b01.jpg
№ 187147
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 806 EUR/m2
Interesting