Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 193998

193998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/760/pp6o5t01129vzpoc6dee1xnia37xgj9g.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new building in Chrysopolitissa (Larnaca). Fully equipped Italian kitchen, high-quality appliances and air conditioners. High-quality fire doors in all rooms. High-quality double-glazed windows. A spacious veranda of 21m2 and a large roof garden of 50m2. A gated complex with an indoor parking lot. The central location. The entire infrastructure is in the immediate vicinity. Finikoudes embankment is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№193998
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:18
193998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d35/1088_820_2/afqkg7rqpyak3tz7cxniyh5stqycri1t.jpeg
№ 201998
Plot Size: 13876 m2
12 000 000 EUR
865 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce6/1088_820_2/inm62t54e9f2p6tn0rvufcrdmcthg629.jpg
№ 198007
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 897 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0c/1088_820_2/9nungfw9e5f4as4pbf5yhh57iocucwvs.jpg
№ 193800
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 500 000 EUR
13 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193106
Plot Size: 750 m2
416 500 EUR+VAT
555 EUR/m2
Interesting