Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 193969

193969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e62/o3dy868d9vmh2rtkxuwba3gn7op2b923.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale located in the popular resort of Protaras, just a few minutes from the famous beaches. There are 10 villas in the complex. Each of these three-bedroom residences is ideal for both leisure and permanent residence, with spacious living spaces and a private pool. Each house is located on a quiet private road. The spacious interior area of each villa has an open floor plan. Large windows, private pool. Larnaca Airport is a 45-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№193969
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Land area:
282 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
453 000 EUR + VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
454 000 EUR
2026-06-11T23:38
193969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/xxrdinol7b2drad8p02us53hd18exof7.jpg
№ 211657
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209032
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14b/1088_820_2/vdr9fehjs9cay4eltod9o79bjyvzb4ke.jpg
№ 203933
Total area: 165 m2
1 000 000 EUR
6 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/u4zfol6bp0nly68ukqw1lly1u5m4r3wb.jpeg
№ 203158
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1500 m2
6 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Interesting