Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193788

193788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/957/9fbgaq6ambb3kg1fbhrvievbneqppxaw.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Limassol.

  1. - Iconic architecture from a leading bureau from London;
  2. - breathtaking views of the sea and mountains;
  3. - Outdoor swimming pool, gym and yoga room, steam bath and sauna;
  4. - 250 meters to the sandy beach;
  5. - the heart of the tourist area of Limassol;
  6. - fine restaurants and the 5-star Four Seasons Hotel are a 2-minute walk away;
  7. - high ceilings (3.15 meters);
  8. - top standard finish;
  9. - water underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning;
  10. - penthouses with attics and terraces.

Read more
Object
№193788
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
7 612 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T03:35
193788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Interesting