Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 193567

193567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3ce/tj69lhs317hgigo6avrh0gfz2swqliij.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace and high ceilings in a complex under construction in the village of Pyla, 2 km from the beach and 13 km from the center of Larnaca. The apartment has built-in wardrobes, an equipped kitchen and a bathroom, a balcony and a storage room. Each apartment has its own photovoltaic system with a water heater. The entrance to the complex is closed by a gate. Maximum privacy.

Read more
Object
№193567
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 500 EUR + VAT
1 977 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:03
193567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c0/1088_820_2/0zrxmh7kklqbrg0crg40yfuewzhxnxm3.jpg
№ 213148
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/485/1088_820_2/t602qvsemib5582jzn17youz6g8mw7o9.jpg
№ 212159
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
595 000 EUR
2 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206779
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 500 EUR+VAT
3 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bf/1088_820_2/mf07kjti7i2ubeus6kjjhmd8tcb2krkl.jpg
№ 204645
Total area: 354 m2
Bedrooms: 3
15 000 EUR
42 EUR/m2
Interesting