Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 193178

193178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1920_1080_2/wgqpdzuvuh34w0inedc9e3lo4x73pobm.jpg
Description:

Modern three bedroom villa for sale in a residential complex located in the heart of the picturesque area of Peyia, Paphos. The villas are distinguished by their thoughtful architecture and high level of comfort: spacious rooms, covered verandas, private pool, roof garden and magnificent panoramic views. All houses are equipped with modern engineering solutions, including a smart home system, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, solar panels, a water pressure boosting system, a charging station for electric vehicles, an alarm system and energy-efficient LED lighting. The complex is located just five minutes from the sea and is located in a secure residential community, offering residents a high level of security, privacy and quiet. The decoration is made using premium materials, and the full furniture package is available to customers.

Read more
Object
№193178
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
167 m2
Land area:
386 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR + VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:53
193178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2