Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 193177

193177
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c26/3rtyc6i8cc4t7c8far1lzcer1j98wkeq.jpg
Description:

Modern three bedroom villa for sale in a residential complex located in the heart of the picturesque area of Peyia, Paphos. The villas are distinguished by their thoughtful architecture and high level of comfort: spacious rooms, covered verandas, private pool, roof garden and magnificent panoramic views. All houses are equipped with modern engineering solutions, including a smart home system, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, solar panels, a water pressure boosting system, a charging station for electric vehicles, an alarm system and energy-efficient LED lighting. The complex is located just five minutes from the sea and is located in a secure residential community, offering residents a high level of security, privacy and quiet. The decoration is made using premium materials, and the full furniture package is available to customers.

Read more
Object
№193177
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Land area:
332 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
682 000 EUR + VAT
3 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:35
193177
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a31/1088_820_2/xx94rwm9ree3mbnucsuvc1op0nhz1xf5.jpg
№ 196058
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cc/1088_820_2/toddpktn2e6y4vqkv7n2zbovpkk4w88c.jpg
№ 152729
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
299 000 EUR+VAT
1 661 EUR/m2
Interesting