Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 193174

193174
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/541/opcz4htvs6r0o8ok18i48z1k6k8rstvz.jpg
Description:

Modern three bedroom villa for sale in a residential complex located in the heart of the picturesque area of Peyia, Paphos. The villas are distinguished by their thoughtful architecture and high level of comfort: spacious rooms, covered verandas, private pool, roof garden and magnificent panoramic views. All houses are equipped with modern engineering solutions, including a smart home system, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, solar panels, a water pressure boosting system, a charging station for electric vehicles, an alarm system and energy-efficient LED lighting. The complex is located just five minutes from the sea and is located in a secure residential community, offering residents a high level of security, privacy and quiet. The decoration is made using premium materials, and the full furniture package is available to customers.

Read more
Object
№193174
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
256 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
490 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
825 000 EUR + VAT
3 223 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:42
193174
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
№ 211680
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fb/1088_820_2/qro01jc16zm9jnujpkmhadvosmu2muza.jpeg
№ 209666
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 245 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d3/1088_820_2/gxa5385pib91g2laxyxr6h6c848t5854.jpg
№ 209499
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bd/77bq83338jfjdjl65i2ut96mzitcxuc7.jpg
№ 195819
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR