Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193151

193151
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e97/biwjxttr0uubazv66kwp93d1dw7ha2p3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a quiet area of Panthea, Limassol. The complex has only five apartments on three floors. The apartment offers an open floor plan, spacious bedrooms, bathrooms in the main bedrooms, a main bathroom and a large covered veranda. Each apartment has a private storage room and covered parking. The project offers high-quality materials, modern design and finishes, Class A energy efficiency, high ceilings, photovoltaic systems. The complex is located close to all amenities, with easy access to the motorway and surrounded by green areas and residential complexes.

Read more
Object
№193151
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:33
193151
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/md8tbh2p3ttor9g07960gqhvgm4qwz2h.jpg
№ 212882
Total area: 507 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/fznw30z65522mp7lc5eiq8w3npigizd1.jpeg
№ 210411
With planning and building permits
Plot Size: 1792 m2
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/zboku0hst3lrmr7muzdrpxc9rcp80wm3.jpg
№ 208563
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
304 500 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca0/1088_820_2/25td2g2lw2pi0b6b3ttao6fkobfuxm3r.jpg
№ 207904
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
148 000 EUR+VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
Interesting