Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193015

193015
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7db/lmk4mhtj7p2azac9b771a1s1siziavby.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool in the Germasogeia area, Limassol. Includes a living room, 2 bedrooms, a bathroom and a guest toilet, a kitchen and a veranda of 12 m2. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and air conditioning. An underground parking space is provided. The apartment is located in a quiet area, just 500 m from the sandy beaches, close to all city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№193015
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
385 000 EUR
4 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:53
193015
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/777/1088_820_2/7r677ucbsos85434nevpimfqynbs55bb.jpg
№ 164194
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
436 000 EUR+VAT
3 092 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d37/1088_820_2/kiocg39nxf11pw923fbwtwzpruakoxst.jpeg
№ 161160
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1116 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 749 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc6/1088_820_2/hwxgz7dknai9sf65iskcqcfu46ik3cfx.jpg
№ 160628
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
600 000 EUR+VAT
9 677 EUR/m2