Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192666

192666
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/19e/j30hbnt1xa7wmgkv8x5chab53ediqcni.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, in a new residential complex with a high energy efficiency class — Category A. The project is characterized by modern architectural design and thoughtful layout. The building is made using advanced technologies of heat and sound insulation, which ensures comfortable living all year round.

The residents of the complex have access to an outdoor swimming pool and a gym, located on an area designed for recreation and an active lifestyle. The apartments have solar panels, a water heating system, preparation for air conditioners and electric vehicle charging.

The decoration is made of high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, quartz countertops, parquet in the bedrooms and sanitary ware from leading European brands. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The project is offered off-plan, with a building permit obtained — a great opportunity to invest in modern and energy-efficient housing in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№192666
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 127 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:01
192666
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/u4d7vqx9qtwizmnsyq7e1gp3qlzpsa3u.jpg
№ 212010
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
623 500 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203902
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/mhcsgl4kh3qeg2ba7pvn2x2o816iype6.jpg
№ 196269
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR
4 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/573/1088_820_2/l11rpf9bpojknt816816b321es4hkbqy.jpg
№ 71965
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
597 000 EUR+VAT
3 902 EUR/m2
Interesting