Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192607

192607
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94a/0kdfj01ttaax3w8cbzofbxd3a0vsytwq.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building under construction in a gated complex in the Germasogeia area (Limassol). 3 kilometers from the city, you can quickly reach international private schools and the entire urban infrastructure. Panoramic views of the city and the sea. Shared swimming pool and gym. There is a garden, children's and sports grounds on the territory of the complex. Parking on the ground floor.

The decoration of apartments and common spaces will be made with high-quality and durable materials. Electric water heaters, split systems for air conditioning, underfloor heating, and an intercom system will be installed in the apartments. Video surveillance around the perimeter of buildings and common areas. There is an alarm system and charging of electric vehicles in each parking space.

Read more
Object
№192607
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
4 533 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:33
192607
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6de/1088_820_2/nw05t1l91v09kop9350qcc8hpobetrto.jpeg
№ 212813
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff7/1088_820_2/8k1bx7f5xg8wcyalobo356ohxm3h6wtc.jpeg
№ 207827
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR
1 875 EUR/m2