Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 192549

192549
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1920_1080_2/f4k3gffll2ikc3c6twl2dwnsoaz2bc9z.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new residential complex located in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex offers 1- and 2-bedroom apartments with modern open layouts, large windows and private balconies providing maximum natural light and sea views. The bathrooms are equipped with luxurious fixtures, and each apartment includes a private covered parking space and a storage room. The project includes an outdoor swimming pool, a fitness center and maintains high standards of construction.

Read more
Object
№192549
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
470 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:05
192549
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1088_820_2/t9k6gjct0phrj45decfu8yyfsoxhsuwz.jpg
№ 213150
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
№ 212247
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR+VAT
3 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b74/1088_820_2/tmo0d826lcalqhw1yena2mp7s58n3olq.jpg
№ 209371
Hot offer
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/xozapoiy8hhlktk4bocg8mu7oe2lyopq.jpg
№ 207281
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
Interesting