Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 192360

192360
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/135/r6n4s56fppedf1plt4b4zu580wxgp1az.jpg
160
Air conditioners and a set of household appliances are included
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

1 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new project in one of the most promising areas of Larnaca. The 4-storey project includes eight 1-bedroom apartments and one studio apartment. Parking. A storage room. Convenient location in close proximity to all infrastructure: supermarket, pharmacies, fitness centers, cafes, a park with a sports ground within walking distance. The beach and the center of Larnaca are 5 minutes away by car. A promising asset in connection with the planned work on the development of the coastal zone within the framework of the "Land of Tomorrow" project. The complex is located just 200 meters from the coastline.

Read more
Object
№192360
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:58
192360
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/rzd969estssz194ug7yshxe8ukey1j8b.jpg
№ 212180
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/ozz6a2mkpl6a2wwgx1ngiqolbhv8aocs.jpg
№ 211220
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/e1w9phy8tlfoiklq31iovkxoiny6fswb.jpg
№ 208040
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 742 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/y0s66nl11sjdr6nqq3n5fb23x23bit8x.jpg
№ 205515
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 4
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 890 EUR/m2
Interesting