Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 191799

191799
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d9/qn84ryamzgrwpv2rcm0bjdj3p026xea0.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale, located in the serene village of Polis Chrysochous - Prodromi. This is a modern apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Located just a 3-minute drive from Latchi Marina, the apartments provide easy access to the coastal charm. An active lifestyle is provided by the on-site gym and communal swimming pool. The apartments offer an attractive combination of convenience, tranquility and relaxation, making them an ideal choice for those looking for a harmonious balance between coastal living and modern amenities.

Read more
Object
№191799
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
229 000 EUR
2 602 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:44
191799
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1088_820_2/31xq6vr593flvttlthaushymace4i4do.jpg
№ 191350
Total area: 1276 m2
1 370 000 EUR
1 074 EUR/m2
Interesting