Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191768

191768
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51e/ymo079cpun86k7ttnsxdw3ol85jh8ve5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Staff room
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Paphos (Geroskipou district). The villa is ideally located in a quiet area with a small development, just a few minutes walk from the village center and schools. The villa consists of an Italian-style kitchen with a dining area, an open-plan living area leading to a spacious covered veranda. On the ground floor there is a master bedroom with access to a stunning veranda, as well as a private bathroom. There are 2 additional bedrooms, each with a luxurious family bathroom. Outside the villa has parking in the courtyard, garden.

Read more
Object
№191768
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
179 m2
Land area:
257 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
567 500 EUR + VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:55
191768
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Interesting