Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 191658

191658
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c16/x0p376jysnooslffoua584t2eh6bsyak.jpeg
238
The whole building
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

For sale semidetached office building, located in the center of Limassol near Pentadromos. The building is equipped with underground parking and it consists of 4 floors and a basement. On the ground floor there is a lobby and a two-level retail space, on the second, third and fourth floor are office space and forth floor is a roof garden. Internal area 345 m2, veranda 66 m2, roof garden 52 m2, covered parking is 230 m2.

Read more
Object
№191658
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
765 m2
Internal area:
345 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
04/2022
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Covered parking spaces:
8
3 000 000 EUR
3 922 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:15
191658
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a0/1088_820_2/0in6g760bljd8litdf8yx2xtje5m8n61.jpg
№ 205832
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/277/1088_820_2/5ilephv2gixpsyzjftnzk8n53lkt26qm.jpg
№ 192930
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07c/vs3osy41h1cjh3u44l88e4boeo4iais2.jpeg
№ 184026
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/mylpyo6tmkfzj8lwkp11q8083jhsu4if.jpeg
№ 162455
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 756 EUR/m2
Interesting