Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 191554

191554
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9af/1920_1080_2/ofyc54lyd91xa0n1erto1v92q5m5ykfj.jpg
Description:

Modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Lykavitos, Nicosia. The building is located near the center of Nicosia, close to the Hilton Hotel and many amenities. It is an ideal location for both personal residence and investment, with convenient access to the motorway. All apartments have luxurious finishes: ceramic tiles with marble effect measuring 60×120 cm, Italian kitchens with concrete facades, Italian wardrobes and high-quality plumbing. The building has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, as it will be completely insulated with 8 cm styrofoam and equipped with super thermal aluminum profiles. All apartments will also be equipped with underfloor heating and solar panels with a capacity of about 2.7–3.0 kW.

Read more
Object
№191554
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T14:27
191554
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Interesting