Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191450

191450
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9d6/ret75c73em0n3z3083lw2qasw2d1kc4a.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with pool for sale in a luxury project in Geroskipou, Paphos. This is an exclusive complex of 19 three-bedroom villas located in a picturesque location. Each villa is an example of sophisticated modern elegance. The ideal location is close to all necessary amenities, the cleanest Blue Flag beaches, world-class golf courses, prestigious private schools and just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. Each villa has been carefully designed for stylish, modern and comfortable living with an open floor plan. Spacious outdoor spaces complement the living space, including a private pool, a built-in barbecue area, and private parking. Each house is decorated with high-quality materials and handmade, which creates an atmosphere of luxury, comfort and modern island life.

Read more
Object
№191450
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
221 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
316 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:24
191450
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fe/1ynexw2jc1adofc7ylf9xnzhwbv614c2.jpeg
№ 213252
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05d/1088_820_2/xq2h2k8sr1n327ywj8ypdj5b07at28rh.jpeg
№ 213134
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
1 350 000 EUR
7 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86c/1088_820_2/327t5l5tz1sobtrva5d4yfpiunps7h8y.jpeg
№ 211171
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80e/1088_820_2/j1x96epg03855bn676a32aoihngk9qh3.jpg
№ 190003
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
6 438 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
Interesting