Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 191440

191440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11b/1rgsd4bjiusqolbadyatk0rnfikyb8sq.jpeg
172
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential land with planning permit in Zakaki area, Limassol. The western part of the land adjacent to Lanitis Golf and is in front of the casino. There is an application for planning permit for about 100+ units 2,3,4, and 5 bedrooms. The land falls into planning zone Ka9 with building density 60%, coverage 25%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№191440
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
50000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Zone:
Ka9
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
14 500 000 EUR
290 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T20:17
191440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3942 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
New
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
Interesting