Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190986

190986
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ae/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190986
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 037 000 EUR
9 427 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:21
190986
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/z16uiclqjd4kz54gxu8v04xo618nk0ns.jpeg
№ 212855
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c6/1088_820_2/dnztaz3pxjm42e62u8b63sadnanil380.jpg
№ 185057
Total area: 232 m2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
7 672 EUR/m2
Interesting