Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190829

190829
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86a/h1lp02veiag8q32q1l3xctrm7yfzektx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale, located in a great area next to the Cineplex cinema and Alpha Mega supermarket in Kamares, Larnaca. The apartment has exceptionally convenient access to the highway and the Metropolis Mall. The building consists of 4 apartments distributed over 3 floors.

Read more
Object
№190829
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:30
190829
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
18 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/2kineiow5mj4vlq17ry2woxw1haxaz55.jpeg
№ 211859
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09d/1088_820_2/g3kuyc53h2hc1jts0ktcc4zp7cc6rq2y.jpeg
№ 210681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
769 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6dd/1088_820_2/qs1z1j72y34gltye7uc38c4sl4de3y35.jpg
№ 209236
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/f6cqqqaml7gdosudplzwoqka3oz5hi73.jpg
№ 208964
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 225 m2
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2