Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190763

190763
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b19/faly0isw2w1upwck52usfqma0advjhix.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A new low-rise apartment complex with thoughtful layouts, high-quality materials and modern finishes. The apartment has energy-efficient windows, air conditioning, a photovoltaic system for common areas, as well as high-quality kitchen furniture and plumbing. Each apartment has its own parking space. The excellent location close to schools, shops and convenient transport interchanges makes housing an ideal option for living and investing.

Read more
Object
№190763
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:37
190763
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/56agml6ihu37rvu6exnz4t5q2gwrbx09.jpg
№ 207688
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 476 m2
175 000 EUR
1 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f8/gwbcgqnh3ytw951kb2t0vqjb0ovxqq26.jpeg
№ 109737
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 796 EUR/m2