Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 190695

190695
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/736/1920_1080_2/oq405dqel6udru15ip70z14a3sm11c59.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca in a modern complex. The residential complex offers a variety of accommodation options, from apartments with 1-3 bedrooms to luxury penthouses. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed to maximize panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda.

The complex has conference centers, separate offices, coworking spaces and event venues. There are also restaurants, a gym, a SPA, shops, a children's club, a library, a cinema and other recreational facilities.

The project also includes 2.5 km of natural, ecologically landscaped beach strip and a new pine forest, which confirms the commitment of the project to the principles of environmental protection and an eco-friendly lifestyle.

Near the complex there are restaurants and bars, green areas and parks, shopping streets, sports facilities, residential and commercial premises, event areas and a hotel.

Read more
Object
№190695
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
60 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 390 000 EUR + VAT
10 611 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:22
190695
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/m84vd0sz9f643560xpww684tzt40dyx9.jpeg
№ 211448
Studio
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/d4kekixf33y1eerzqljrfuhpn4z80tiz.jpg
№ 200977
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/193/pzup6ugbmxt3ub21g29jecsg6kr5z8ta.jpg
№ 186299
Plot Size: 5867 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3a/1088_820_2/lv3w8tmwypo2pq6mxhstebohgni7d2dq.jpg
№ 182750
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
Interesting