Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 190688

190688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4b7/1920_1080_2/rrkd4wbr1zotvmqz7pt9ra9x7lcuoyhu.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca in a modern complex. The residential complex offers a variety of accommodation options, from apartments with 1-3 bedrooms to luxury penthouses. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed to maximize panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda.

The complex has conference centers, separate offices, coworking spaces and event venues. There are also restaurants, a gym, a SPA, shops, a children's club, a library, a cinema and other recreational facilities.

The project also includes 2.5 km of natural, ecologically landscaped beach strip and a new pine forest, which confirms the commitment of the project to the principles of environmental protection and an eco-friendly lifestyle.

Near the complex there are restaurants and bars, green areas and parks, shopping streets, sports facilities, residential and commercial premises, event areas and a hotel.

Read more
Object
№190688
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
60 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 000 EUR + VAT
10 641 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:46
190688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e4/1088_820_2/dwnx430pb0uixx46vrip3g35gvtmoi3w.jpg
№ 174658
Plot Size: 547 m2
415 000 EUR
759 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/709/1088_820_2/6cek8ye1iqfjh9id5hsb210ycv0zzju9.jpg
№ 110791
Investment package!
ROI (rent): 7.3%
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 259 EUR/m2
Interesting