Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 190598

190598
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de8/3064e559dtl2cxgvjcthqhrrqtnzmysf.jpg
Description:

Office building for sale in Historical Center, Limassol. A modern, fully renovated building, equipped with all necessary amenities. It is located in the very center of Limassol, just a five-minute walk from the sea, which makes the location convenient and attractive for employees and customers.

On the ground floor there is a spacious open-plan office space with three bathrooms, a large wall with individual lockers, as well as two storage rooms. On the second floor there is an open office area, a kitchen, a conference room, a private office, one bathroom and another bathroom with a bathroom, as well as two balconies. The second floor can be used not only as an office space, but also as a full-fledged two-bedroom apartment. This facility is a versatile and functional solution suitable for both business and investment.

Read more
Object
№190598
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
391 m2
Internal area:
391 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
435 m
2 300 000 EUR
5 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:11
190598
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
191 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cc/1088_820_2/3v3m8tyrv85vbnm097u1uakcwwkg5u7l.jpg
№ 208459
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2b/1088_820_2/qj0fugtgh1kr5831qj60yx4xwtc72f0j.jpg
№ 182900
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 554 EUR/m2
Interesting