Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211722

211722
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1920_1080_2/udw7rrlxh6wa6m2oazopty0tz7adhogj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, which is developing rapidly and in great demand. Each apartment has a storage room and private parking. The apartment building also has a fenced area with a swimming pool. It has a modern design that stands out and looks refreshing and clean. Each apartment has a huge terrace and an elaborate apartment layout. All apartments have two bedrooms, built using modern technologies and materials of the highest quality. The residence will be a fantastic option for those who prefer to live in a modern, beautiful, quiet and peaceful environment, while having the opportunity to quickly get to any area of the city. It will be a great choice for a family with children or a single young man who can use the second room as a home office or implement his own ideas.

Read more
Object
№211722
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:09
211722
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/ug2ag4f8k0drvgqwlh7hvi0l30fuy26p.jpeg
№ 204567
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b3/1088_820_2/d2bdpqe5u0mf9ma1alxyems1mf8ktptx.jpg
№ 203449
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b8/1088_820_2/jxsp1x4s6td57vvzhqsjhjbjtjch6e6s.jpeg
№ 193365
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
507 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/889/1088_820_2/uywoxregv11qavw4aow9qrjkfv6my5ch.jpeg
№ 167097
Apartment with private garden
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
432 500 EUR+VAT
2 363 EUR/m2
Interesting