Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 190437

190437
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/733/hfipp68q1ijr5jn4fnrm8uiqrjaf9tt3.JPG
Description:

An exclusive 1,097 m² plot of land is for sale, part of one of the largest residential projects in Cyprus. Townhouses or a single, large house/villa are available for viewing. Close to the City of Dreams Mediterranean Casino Resort. Lady's Mile Beach is a 5-minute drive away. Convenient highway access provides excellent transport links to private schools, nearby villages, mountains, and wineries. Limassol Marina and the city center are a 10-minute drive away.

Project Features:

18-hole championship golf course and state-of-the-art clubhouse

Commercial infrastructure with shops, restaurants, bars, etc.

Wellness center with outdoor pool, spa complex, fitness area, yoga and meditation lawns

Tennis courts, basketball courts and bike paths

  1. Playgrounds
  2. Outdoor amphitheater
  3. A garden for cultivating plants
  4. 10 kilometers of bike paths running through a green landscape
  5. Bird watching towers
Read more
Object
№190437
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1097 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
680 000 EUR + VAT
620 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:40
190437
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
213 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
№ 215492
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac7/1088_820_2/k1mtbvefwdcekkrqzjgzbiyrmnadsrfo.jpg
№ 211865
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
970 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f1/1088_820_2/3knj0oyc0pevdbnmulpxgjbvix4ei2g4.jpg
№ 209106
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 900 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 204007
New premium project
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 820 000 EUR+VAT
19 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/ru67to8xom70biijszre8d1wqvcop6dw.jpg
№ 200967
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
Interesting