Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189948

189948
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1920_1080_2/7c5ujkydgvfip9kn1zj2il5a4fefw3qf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. Located in a quiet residential enclave surrounded by prestigious villas and quaint apartment buildings, this project promises an unsurpassed lifestyle. The project consists of luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each block boasts premium finishes and technical specifications, complemented by rooftop gardens for the upper floor residences, which offer breathtaking panoramic views. Designed with the utmost attention to convenience and safety, the facility features automatic gates and parking spaces perfectly integrated into its excellent architectural layout.

Read more
Object
№189948
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
487 000 EUR + VAT
4 198 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:58
189948
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/09oxo3hzi2iy2yuvss0xtqb1pbu45hlr.jpg
№ 210925
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 206 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/756/1088_820_2/w9ba2ath8kj8qvpacozf6njp2r3ccdcu.jpg
№ 207343
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/307/1088_820_2/vmkjpdb4jft8brg1xn3a8w1t1oelg35m.jpg
№ 164096
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 182 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2