Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189944

189944
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f1/1920_1080_2/pl0i1ckdf6gd0110wdpaafzheh74usa2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. Located in a quiet residential enclave surrounded by prestigious villas and quaint apartment buildings, this project promises an unsurpassed lifestyle. The project consists of luxury apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each block boasts premium finishes and technical specifications, complemented by rooftop gardens for the upper floor residences, which offer breathtaking panoramic views. Designed with the utmost attention to convenience and safety, the facility features automatic gates and parking spaces perfectly integrated into its excellent architectural layout.

Read more
Object
№189944
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
473 000 EUR + VAT
3 530 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:49
189944
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2dc/1088_820_2/f8w81uz7oyoc571v1sj99n0qch5k1kea.jpg
№ 201969
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/387/1088_820_2/e8i6plrjqfibu6hx83ymj9tulvf25237.jpg
№ 186789
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/fg2yi4jp9lk1z4c3vs33dia21g0izp07.jpg
№ 186772
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1f/1088_820_2/lz3ej26b0hfimg1c91a7ohbw8lr5xq9a.jpg
№ 186764
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
Interesting