Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189425

189425
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/14c/1920_1080_2/cz5k3nna1xjvd8aafwkti7excumupx1q.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a gated residential complex in the area of Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with a barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189425
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
2 635 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:20
189425
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2df/gmhejl55gwnnaf1kwfkfmq1m460xf3nb.jpeg
№ 202727
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
383 000 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad1/wrehnme9o01o9lbejmqs5aljxyg3xxgu.jpeg
№ 176216
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a59/1088_820_2/6gnpzi8evw913k6lopym0e0ilwi0p9fd.jpg
№ 156801
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
Interesting