Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189421

189421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/050/1920_1080_2/2e4ld0zb0xomygstama9yv0yk8nlwx23.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with private garden in a gated community in the area of Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189421
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 398 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:09
189421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/226/1088_820_2/9mj3qctnp6jekeu3mrakgdwazoso65bp.jpg
№ 201312
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 261 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/iymocyycnpz7id2k6vfzxf3izp3nfwf7.jpg
№ 193425
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 588 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/esgzrklqygpzhqxb7i739whnp079rp4p.jpg
№ 191796
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 642 m2
1 800 000 EUR
9 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e7/clehgb4r74wr2s9c9a9v44m11ut8wb0b.jpg
№ 190328
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
Interesting