Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189379

189379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4f9/1920_1080_2/ypg93shvq6s7mm64wkomlu2tgnx8jimj.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a gated residential complex in the area of Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with a barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189379
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:22
189379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/228/1088_820_2/nqgsf9gjkhqo8iuragua1j4s0rzzx5bu.jpg
№ 213771
Total area: 225 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/524/1088_820_2/tl37dgxfl3b5hb2u93kd8t9a3fddooza.jpeg
№ 209117
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40b/1088_820_2/932aw9ucpmp3w6vh9l49g8ecwed5gyz0.jpeg
№ 203160
Plot Size: 716 m2
429 000 EUR
599 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
№ 202123
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
Interesting