Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 188958

188958
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ce/h7akwycgv9cfdw1udrvzde5m142dxrel.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№188958
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T17:38
188958
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/3lluqfgr9tp1c2pyle0n2qkczsofdaoe.jpeg
№ 204194
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/193/utbah4a1pkkpvy60lg7m9mi61ge3x90j.jpeg
№ 195755
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b86/1088_820_2/99m0s8jw28j8swq9ljkwkiwkewcgyw0u.jpg
№ 187362
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
649 000 EUR+VAT
3 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96a/1088_820_2/ne7l65qb6cb27x0dpz4vtbeeclkynlz6.jpg
№ 179351
Total area: 2544 m2
11 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 324 EUR/m2